This 550 sqm land in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 4,500,000 SAR, 572% above the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 74 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500,000
مؤسسة املاك السلامة العقارية نرحب بكم جميعاً ونسعى لتقديم افضل الخدمات والعروض ورضى العميل هدفنا الاول خدماتنا : ١-ادارة املاك ٢-تسويق وعرض عن العقارات ٣-عروض حصرية لجميع القارات ٤-كتابة عقود وتوثيقها...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah