This 2BR apartment in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 650,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 630,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
شقة للبيع للاستثمار في مشروع رواس – حي السيف بالقرب من بحر الراكة السعر: 650,000 ريال الشقة مؤجرة حاليًا بعقد سنوي قابل للتجديد دخل سنوي ثابت 46,000 ريال عائد استثماري يتجاوز 7% سنويًا مستأجرة مستقرة ...
As Saif
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif