This 3BR floor in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 63,000 SAR/year, 30% below the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 249 comparable listings.
SAR 63,000SAR/বছর
للايجار شقه بحي حطين في فيلا الدور الثالث مكونه كالاتي من غرفتين نوم ومجلس وصاله ثلاث دورات مياه ومطبخ ركب ومكيفات ركب وغرفه شغاله
Hittin