Riyadh
সব · ভাড়া
This 4BR apartment in Taibah, Riyadh is listed at 595,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 645,000 SAR. Based on 147 comparable listings.
SAR 595,000
ABDULHADI SULAIMAN ALBALAWI
شركة إسكان سلمان العقارية (شركة شخص واحد)
Ad License: 7200781188
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
6225 apartments for sale
Al Rimal
1404 apartments for sale
Al Janadriyah
963 apartments for sale
Al Narjis
957 apartments for sale
Tuwaiq
933 apartments for sale
Al Aridh
888 apartments for sale
Al Munsiyah
881 apartments for sale
Badr
Al Yarmouk
835 apartments for sale