This 4BR apartment in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh is listed at 630,000 SAR, 30% below the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 111 comparable listings.
SAR 630,000
As Suwaidi Al Gharabi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi