This 1BR apartment in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 44,000 SAR/year, 19% above the neighborhood median of 37,000 SAR. Based on 177 comparable listings.
SAR 44,000SAR/বছর
حي القيروان -عمارة جوهرة القيروان ———————————————— — وصف الشقة: غرفة : 1 ،صالة: 1 ،مطبخ : 1 ،دورة مياه : 1 ———————————————— — مميزاتها : موقع حيوي و استراتيجي قريب من الطرق الرئيسية، وقريب من محطة باص...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan