This 3BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 98,000 SAR/year, 40% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1852 comparable listings.
SAR 98,000SAR/বছর
⚜رامية العقارية ⚜ مشروع : ازدان شقه للإيجار الموقع مميز وحي راقي جدا حي النرجس - بالقرب من طريق ابوبكر - يبعد 1 دقيقه طريق الملك سلمان يبعد 5 دقايق موصفات الشقه -دخول ذكي -3 غرف نوم وحده ماستر -غرفة خ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis