This 5BR floor in Al Samer, Jeddah is listed at 44,000 SAR/year, 38% above the neighborhood median of 32,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 44,000SAR/বছর
شقة من المالك مباشرة للإيجار للعوائل فقط. شقة واسعة تم اعادة تشطيبها حديثا للإيجار في الطابق الأول، مواصفات الشقة: - مدخلين - 5 غرف واسعة - صالة كبيرة مفتوحة مع المطبخ - مطبخ نظام أمريكي راكب وجاهز مع...
Al Samer
Browse more properties available in Al Samer, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Samer