This 4BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 88,000 SAR/year, 47% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 393 comparable listings.
SAR 88,000SAR/বছর
فيلا للايجار بحي الرمال المساحه / ٤١٠ العمر/ ٥ سنوات الواجهه / شمالي ١٥ الارضي استقبال مجلس مقلط صاله ومجلس نساء وغرفه العلوي / ٤ غرف نوم. ثنتين ماستر و٢ بدوره مياه الدور الثاني/ غرفه ودوره مياه ومكان...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal