This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 640,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 725,000 SAR. Based on 278 comparable listings.
SAR 640,000
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban