This 5BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 44,000 SAR/year, 8% below the neighborhood median of 48,000 SAR. Based on 45 comparable listings.
SAR 44,000SAR/বছর
Apartment for Rent – Al Fayhaa District (Darb Al Haramain), Jeddah Area: 158 m² | 2nd Floor | Front Facing Features: 3 Bedrooms (1 Master), Spacious Living Room, Separate Dining Area, Majlis, Kitchen,...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha