This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 100,000 SAR/year, 79% above the neighborhood median of 56,000 SAR. Based on 116 comparable listings.
SAR 100,000SAR/বছর
شقة فاخرة للإيجار في حي الروضة، تتميز بتصميم حديث وتشطيب راقٍ يناسب الباحثين عن السكن المريح والراقي. تقع في موقع هادئ ومميز قريب من جميع الخدمات الحيوية مثل المدارس، الأسواق، والمطاعم. الشقة غير مفرو...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah