This 2BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 28,000 SAR/year, 44% below the neighborhood median of 50,200 SAR. Based on 102 comparable listings.
SAR 28,000SAR/বছর
A distinctive apartment for rent in Al Faisaliyah district, Jeddah. Ideal for small families or couples, featuring a practical layout and comfortable living space. Apartment Details: Two bedrooms Larg...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah