This 4BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 816,100 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 1,020,000 SAR. Based on 430 comparable listings.
SAR 816,100
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk