This 2BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 7,999 SAR/year, 84% below the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 233 comparable listings.
SAR 7,999SAR/mo
Luxury furnished apartments for monthly rent in the Al Salamah neighborhood - Jeddah. Consisting of: Master bedroom with private bathroom Second room with two single beds Comfortable lounge with a 70-...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah