This 5BR apartment in Al Shifa, Riyadh is listed at 400,000 SAR, 51% below the neighborhood median of 820,000 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 400,000
Al Shifa
Browse more properties available in Al Shifa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Shifa