This 1BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 38,000 SAR/year, 4% below the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 463 comparable listings.
SAR 38,000SAR/বছর
شقة غير مفروشة للإيجار السنوي في جدة حي السلامة شارع صاري غرفتين نوم وغرفة جلوس وصالة طعام ومطبخ ودورتين مياه غرفتين نوم غرفة جلوس صالة طعام مطبخ دورتين مياه مميزات الموقع على طريق صاري مباشر ( 6) دقي...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah