This 5BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 740,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 730,000 SAR. Based on 171 comparable listings.
SAR 740,000
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 2 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، الملقط: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار غرفة خادمة ، قريب من الخدمات ، م...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha