This 7BR villa in Al Hamdaniyah, Jeddah is listed at 1,270,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 1,270,000
عدد الأدوار:2 يوجد ملحق علوي تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، الملقط: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، تفاصيل الدور الأول دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 3 ...
Al Hamdaniyah
Browse more properties available in Al Hamdaniyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Hamdaniyah