This 4BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 22% above the neighborhood median of 49,000 SAR. Based on 103 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000SAR/বছর
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah