This 1BR apartment in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 22% below the neighborhood median of 38,400 SAR. Based on 172 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000SAR/বছর
Al Ruwais
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais