This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 96,000 SAR/year, 37% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1852 comparable listings.
SAR 96,000SAR/বছর
شقة جديدة للإيجار حي النرجس جنوب طريق الملك سلمان، في مشروع متكامل يضم حديقة، مصلى، جلسات خارجية، ومداخل ذكية مع أنظمة أمان وصيانة مشتركة. مواصفات الشقة: • المساحة: 195.45 م² – واجهة أمامية – الدور ال...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis