This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 108,000 SAR/year, 54% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1852 comparable listings.
SAR 108,000SAR/বছর
نزل تقدم لكم شقة بثلاث غرف نوم مؤثثه بالكامل مع نادي رياضي ومنطقة لعب للأطفال تتميز بموقعها الاستراتيجي النافذ على طريق عثمان بن عفان للتأجير الشهري بـ 9,000 شهرياً شامل الخدمات والانترنت السعر شامل ز...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis