This 1BR apartment in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 27,000 SAR/year, 2% below the neighborhood median of 27,575 SAR. Based on 98 comparable listings.
SAR 27,000SAR/বছর
شقق عوائل للايجار حى الملك فيصل غرفه وصاله وحمام ومطبخ مستقل راكب مكيفات وجبس موقع متميز وبجوار جميع لخدمات
King Faisal
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal