This 2BR apartment in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 33,600 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 31,200 SAR. Based on 48 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800SAR/mo
شقه عوائل مؤثثة بحالة جيدة 1 غرفه 1 صاله 1 مطبخ 1 حمام النسيم الغربي 2800 شهري يشمل كهرباء ومويه
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi