This 5BR apartment in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah is listed at 640,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
SAR 640,000
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah