This 5BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 1,330,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 164 comparable listings.
SAR 1,330,000
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra