This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 105,000 SAR/year, 50% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1852 comparable listings.
SAR 105,000SAR/বছর
♦وحدة سكنية مؤثثة للإيجار في أحد المشاريع المميزة والنوعية في حي النرجس مشروع مغنى 48 المساحة (143.31 م 2) الدور الثاني يوجد مصعد ⬅ 3غرف نوم ( واحدة ماستر واسعة )+ 3 دورات مياة + صالة واسعة +مطبخ +غرف...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis