This 2BR apartment in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 72,000 SAR/year, 37% below the neighborhood median of 115,000 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
SAR 6,000SAR/mo
شقق مفروشة جديدة حي النخيل جوار جامعة الملك سعود شارع عبدالعزيز الثنيان موقع مميز بالقرب من الجامعة والمستشفى الجامعي قريب من جميع الخدمات حي راقي توفر مواقف بالقبو بالاضافة للمواقف الخارجية مصاعد متف...
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel