This 1BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 66,999 SAR/year, 60% above the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 557 comparable listings.
SAR 66,999SAR/বছর
يرجى قراءة الإعلان جيدا قبل الإتصال السعر: السنه: 72000 ريال الشهر: 6499 ريال باختلاف المواسم. شقه غرفة وصالة ، ١ دورة مياة، مطبخ، صالة. الشقه مؤثثه بشكل كامل من غرف نوم، مطبخ، صاله، الخ. الكهرب والما...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis