This 4BR apartment in Al Rawabi, Madinah is listed at 545,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 560,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 545,000
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 2 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 1 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار قريب من الخدمات ، مصعد ، رقم العرض: 13414 رق...
Al Rawabi
Browse more properties available in Al Rawabi, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Rawabi