This 1BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 12,500 SAR/year, 64% below the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 242 comparable listings.
SAR 12,500SAR/বছর
نرحب بالوسطاء الدور ٤٨ الواجهه شماليه المساحه ٨٨ (مربعه) الايجار١٢،٥٠٠ شهري (عقد سنوي فقط) 48 floor Facing north 88 sqm (Only yearly contract)Rent 12,500 monthly
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah