This 5BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 150,000 SAR/year, 25% above the neighborhood median of 120,000 SAR. Based on 74 comparable listings.
SAR 150,000SAR/বছর
للبيع والايجار شقة مفروشه فرش فاخر جديد لم يستخدم في ارقى احياء الرياض الملقا قريبه من طريق الملك فهد ، وطريق انس بن مالك وبالقرب من مشروع تلال الملقا المساحة 177م دورين ( بنتا هاوس ) عباره عن ثلاث غر...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa