This 5BR apartment in Al Qusur, Eastern Province is listed at 690,000 SAR, 62% below the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 690,000
شقق للبيع – مشروع إلمار حي القصور – الظهران الآن الحجز مفتوح و البيع بدون سعي تتوفر: شقق ملاحق وشقة دوبلكس المساحات تبدأ من 160م² الأسعار تبدأ من 690 ألف تفاصيل الشقق: مجلس صالة طعام صالة 3 غرف نوم، م...
Al Qusur
Browse more properties available in Al Qusur, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Qusur