This 1BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 24% below the neighborhood median of 33,000 SAR. Based on 388 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000SAR/বছর
استديو للايجار يحي الياسمين مكون من غرفه وحمام ومطبخ راكب مطبخ ومكيف اسبيلت جديد موقع استراتيجي قريب من جميع الخدمات السعر 25000 دفعتين. 24000 دفعه واحده 2400 شهري ( عن طريق طرف ثالث ) يوجد لدينا عروض...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin