This 3BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 85,000 SAR/year, 13% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 604 comparable listings.
SAR 85,000SAR/বছর
تواصل على رقم الجوالات اللي في الاعل0562619510 0554799269 الموقع حي الياسمين شارع الفرعة الموقع المبنى B مجمع ريفال هوم :الدور ثاني شقة ٩ الايجار 80,000 دفعه واحده او 85 دفعتين -يوجد موقف سيارة خاص🅿 ...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin