This 4BR floor in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 40,800 SAR/year, 32% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 139 comparable listings.
SAR 3,400SAR/mo
للإيجار – شقتين داخل فيلا بحي القادسية موقع مميز داخل فيلا سكنية ⸻ 🟢 الشقة الأولى – الدور الأول تتكون من: * مجلس * غرفتين نوم * صالة * مطبخ * حمامين يوجد مطبخ راكب السعر: 3,400 ريال شهرياً شامل الماء...
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah