This 6BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 40% below the neighborhood median of 125,000 SAR. Based on 90 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000SAR/বছর
شقة مكونه من دورين وسطح كبير .(الدور الاول والسطح) ١ - مدخل خاص ٢ - ٦ غرف و ٦ حمامات (مجلس ، ٤ غرف نوم ماستر ، غرفة شغالة) . ٣ - صاله ٤ - مطبخ مركب . ٥ - سطح كبير . ٦ - اقمار عربسات ونايل سات موصلة لك...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis