This 1BR apartment in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 23% below the neighborhood median of 62,500 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000SAR/mo
غرفه وحمام 4000 فالشهر غرفه وصاله ومطبخ وحمام 6000 غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ وحمامين 7000
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel