This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 58% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 583 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000SAR/বছর
شقة 1عرفةوصالة ومطبخ و1دورة مياه بحي المونسية بـ 25000 على دفعتين تسدد دفعة واحدة. ب22000
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah