This 4BR apartment in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 29% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 117 comparable listings.
SAR 90,000SAR/বছর
شقة للإيجار في حي القيروان مشروع صفا ١٩: -دور أول، واجهة. -٣ غرف (منها ماستر مع دورة مياة خاصة) ومجلس مستقل وصاله كبيرة، مستودع و(غرفة خادمة بدورة مياة خاصة)، ٤ دورات مياة إجمالا. -مكيفات راكبة. -مطبخ...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan