This 2BR apartment in An Nafal, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 41% below the neighborhood median of 51,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000SAR/বছর
السلام عليكم للإيجار شقة صغير عبارة عن غرفتين ودورة مياة و مطبخ صغير ( اوفيس ) المطبخ والمكيفات راكب محتويات الشقة : فرن + مكرويف + ثلاجة + غسالة ملابس الإيجار : ٣٢٥٠٠ شامل الكهرباء والماء التامين ٣٠٠...
An Nafal
Browse more properties available in An Nafal, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nafal