This 2BR apartment in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh is listed at 99,000 SAR/year, 2% above the neighborhood median of 97,200 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 99,000SAR/বছর
--------------------------------------*****************--------------- - Apartment for Rent • Location: AlMohammadiyah District • 2 Bedrooms • Guest room • Living room • Kitchen • 3 Bathrooms • Balcon...
Al Muhammadiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah