This 3BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 135,000 SAR/year, 93% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 430 comparable listings.
SAR 135,000SAR/বছর
للإيجار شقة مؤثثة فندقية الحي: قرطبة مواصفات الوحدة .. • مؤثثة بالكامل • 3 غرف • صالة • مطبخ متكامل • طاولة طعام • تلفاز سمارت • إنترنت • غسالة ملابس • 2 دوراة مياه • بلكونة • جلسة خارجية • منطقة ش...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah