This 1BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 38,400 SAR/year, 33% above the neighborhood median of 28,800 SAR. Based on 439 comparable listings.
SAR 3,200SAR/mo
يوجد شقة جديدة عبارة غرفة وصالة مطبخ دورة مياه أثاث مودرن قيمة الإيجار 3200 شهري كما يوجد في المجمع غرفتين وصالة و سويتات للتواصل
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban