This 3BR floor in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 27% below the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 437 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000SAR/বছর
شقة جاهزه للإيجار السنوي شبه جديده في فيلا تصميم راقي مساحة الغرف ممتازه مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبه خاصه مطلوب عريس جديد او عائله صغيره موقف سياره خاص متوفر شبكة الياف بصريه حسب الرغبه موقع مميز شارع 20 ق...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan