This 2BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 26,400 SAR/year, 18% below the neighborhood median of 32,200 SAR. Based on 102 comparable listings.
SAR 26,400SAR/বছর
تحية طيبة للإيجار شقة عزاب في حي طويق في انشط الشوارع وافضله شارع سليمان بن عبدالملك بجانب مجمع طويق بلازا مكونة من غرفتين وصالة ودورة مياه. المكيفات راكبه فيه والمطبخ راكب الايجار الشهري له 2200 شامل...
Tuwaiq