This 1BR apartment in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500SAR/mo
تتميز الشقه بأنها مفروشة بالكامل وتشمل إنترنت مجاني وغرفة غسيل ملابس مجانية داخل العمارة، إضافةً إلى كاميرات مراقبة وحارس متواجد على مدار الساعة.
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim