This 3BR apartment in Al Nada, Riyadh is listed at 95,000 SAR/year, 25% above the neighborhood median of 76,000 SAR. Based on 114 comparable listings.
SAR 95,000SAR/বছর
للإيجار | شقة سكنية مؤثثة بالكامل بمساحة واسعة وتصميم عملي موقع مميز – مناسبة للعوائل المساحة: 164 م² تفاصيل الشقة: 3 غرف نوم غرفة ماستر بحمام خاص غرفتين نوم إضافية صالة معيشة مؤثثة بالكامل 🪑 الشقة م...
Al Nada