This 3BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 1336 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000SAR/বছর
شقه للايجار - الرياض حي العارض موقع مميز داخل فيلا - الدور الثاني شقه واسعه ومريحه تتكون من : غرفتين نوم صاله معيشه مطبخ مستقل دورتين مياه سطح خاص مدخل مشترك مع شقه اخرى عداد كهرب مستقل السعر ٤٥ الف د...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh